评建专区


生环系2008-2010本科少数名族名单

作者:admin   来源:本站原创      发布日期:2010-11-15   浏览:

生环系2008年新生少数名族名单 

序号

考生号

学号

姓名

性别

民族

层次

学制

专业名称

1

08422823150424

081501402004

易芳

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

2

08520202151284

081501401031

杨中体

白族

本科

4

生物工程

3

08520202152181

081501401037

杜安康

彝族

本科

4

生物工程

4

08520202155186

081501401029

王冬英

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

5

08522125151106

081501402055

冉珊

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

6

08522126151751

081501401062

吴兴亮

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

7

08522127150415

081501402053

许光毅

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

8

08522127150971

081501401040

钱旺

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

9

08522224152108

081501401033

黄琳

仡佬族

本科

4

生物工程

10

08522224152116

081501402028

王山

仡佬族

本科

4

生物工程

11

08522225152555

081501401023

李艳芬

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

12

08522225152771

081501402017

张龙

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

13

08522227150671

081501401014

安艳娟

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

14

08522228151015

081501402012

陈会

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

15

08522301152466

081501402026

查仕连

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

16

08522422155200

081501402058

高进

白族

本科

4

生物工程

17

08522426151539

081501401008

王楷

其它

本科

4

生物工程

18

08522426153344

081501401061

杨健

其它

本科

4

生物工程

19

08522527150522

081501401038

伍朝利

其它

本科

4

生物工程

20

08522529150170

081501401042

杨远航

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

21

08522622151893

081501402034

赵洁

壮族

本科

4

生物工程

22

08522623151193

081501401007

田茂权

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

23

08522624150559

081501402041

吴吉超

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

24

08522624150873

081501401045

杨智

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

25

08522624150880

081501402060

吴开远

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

26

08522625150486

081501401050

潘燕

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

27

08522627151298

081501401019

杨金兰

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

28

08522628152196

081501401013

滚兴圣

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

29

08522631151038

081501402033

刘阳

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

30

08522727150789

081501402002

岳文光

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

     

生环系2009年新生少数名族名单 

序号

考生号

学号

姓名

性别

民族

层次

学制

专业名称

1

09520202154753

091510401065

邹佳龙

黎族

本科

4

生物工程

2

09522127150611

091510401002

朱海波

仡佬族

本科

4

生物工程

3

09522225151493

091510401030

田宏

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

4

09522225154194

091510401041

李治权

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

5

09522301158803

091510401064

柏春

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

6

09522324150246

091510401063

岑顺友

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

7

09522324150298

091510401028

王果

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

8

09522526150911

091510401031

唐辉莉

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

9

09522601151605

091510401052

胡贤伟

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

10

09522626150737

091510401014

晏仁炜

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

11

09522627153032

091510401022

王志杰

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

12

09522629150868

091510401049

姜昌雷

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

13

09522631151239

091510401024

王书会

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

14

09522632151011

091510401015

徐秀文

水族

本科

4

生物工程

15

09522635151087

091510401061

陈后云

水族

本科

4

生物工程

16

09522723150551

091510401013

杨朝富

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

17

09520121151147

091511401040

罗远飞

布依族

本科

4

园林

18

09522127112099

091511401064

安飞

土家族

本科

4

园林

19

09522127151075

091511401003

张娅

土家族

本科

4

园林

20

09522222150889

091511401052

胡进

土家族

本科

4

园林

21

09522225112849

091511401048

李高

土家族

本科

4

园林

22

09522225153088

091511401062

丁凤

仡佬族

本科

4

园林

23

09522228150723

091511401043

柳银标

土家族

本科

4

园林

24

09522229152744

091511401038

麻腾宇

苗族

本科

4

园林

25

09522301156434

091511401027

王道路

布依族

本科

4

园林

26

09522425113942

091511401014

杨登平

苗族

本科

4

园林

27

09522425152867

091511401010

杨洋

彝族

本科

4

园林

28

09522623111027

091511401042

龙子悦

苗族

本科

4

园林

29

09522626150433

091511401013

杨锦

土家族

本科

4

园林

30

09522631112036

091511401016

徐超

侗族

本科

4

园林

31

09522631150548

091511401032

石秀霞

侗族

本科

4

园林

32

09522722150952

091511401037

蒙密

布依族

本科

4

园林

33

09522722151010

091511401022

韦石宝

水族

本科

4

园林

34

09522726110702

091511401020

吴高燕

水族

本科

4

园林

 

 生环系2010年新生少数名族名单 

序号

考生号

姓名

性别

民族

层次

学制

专业

1

10520202158158

邓吉

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

2

10522126150885

胡旭林

仡佬族

本科

4

生物工程

3

10522224150681

李兴福

仡佬族

本科

4

生物工程

4

10522224151117

夏瑞

羌族

本科

4

生物工程

5

10522226150616

卢丽娟

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

6

10522227152235

陈勇

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

7

10522228150831

陈云

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

8

10522228150918

陈琦

土家族

本科

4

生物工程

9

10522229153284

刘小平

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

10

10522301159450

刘忠

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

11

10522422154476

彭佑哲

其他

本科

4

生物工程

12

10522426151681

蒙宇

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

13

10522427151378

马电伦

回族

本科

4

生物工程

14

10522624150480

杨瑞涛

侗族

本科

4

生物工程

15

10522624150557

万康

苗族

本科

4

生物工程

16

10522723150319

陆承惠

布依族

本科

4

生物工程

17

10522201112726

潘博

苗族

本科

4

园林

18

10522222150498

姬挺然

土家族

本科

4

园林

19

10522222150790

杨浩

苗族

本科

4

园林

20

10522225113242

田文超

仡佬族

本科

4

园林

21

10522225152693

杨峰

土家族

本科

4

园林

22

10522301113262

朱烨坤

彝族

本科

4

园林

23

10522325111091

李敏

布依族

本科

4

园林

24

10522327150714

黄思固

布依族

本科

4

园林

25

10522328150762

韦凤优

布依族

本科

4

园林

26

10522501150546

杨爱玲

仡佬族

本科

4

园林

27

10522528111238

陈富友

黎族

本科

4

园林

28

10522625112040

陈荣建

土家族

本科

4

园林

29

10522625150539

舒治清

土家族

本科

4

园林

30

10522627110455

龙安琦

侗族

本科

4

园林

31

10522628112016

王家满

侗族

本科

4

园林

32

10522631111982

刘光岑

侗族

本科

4

园林

33

10522722110164

莫汉琴

布依族

本科

4

园林

34

10522722110210

柏淑霄

布依族

本科

4

园林

35

10522722150790

潘胜壮

水族

本科

4

园林

36

10522722151029

潘远邓

水族

本科

4

园林

37

10522725112062

袁贵仁

苗族

本科

4

园林